S55104781_0
MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S=
 1,145.80SEK: kr11,786DKK: DKK8,521 Add to cart

MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S=

 1,145.80

  • SEK: kr11,786
  • DKK: DKK8,521

In stock

If you’re passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don’t miss even the slightest details, buyMultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S= at an unbeatable price.

  • Type: Fibre optic
  • Connection: SFP+
  • Working range for humidity: 0 % – 95 %
  • Compatible: Hot-Plug
  • Approx. temperature: -40º / 85º

Additional information

Weight 0.009 kg
Dimensions 8.13 × 3.404 × 2.159 cm
Brand

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.