MultiMode SFP Fibre Module CISCO GLC-TE= Gigabit Ethernet

 267.70

  • SEK: kr2,754
  • DKK: DKK1,991

Out of stock

If you’re passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don’t miss even the slightest details, buyMultiMode SFP Fibre Module CISCO GLC-TE= Gigabit Ethernet at an unbeatable price.

  • Speed: 1000 Mbit/s
  • Connections:
    • Ethernet
    • SFP
    • 10/100/1000BASE-T x 1
  • Connectivity:
    • Gigabit Ethernet
    • Ethernet
  • Compatible: Hot-Plug

Additional information

Weight 0.00907 kg
Dimensions 15 × 9 × 2 cm
Brand

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.