S55065690_0
MonoMode SFP Fibre Module Trendnet TEG-MGBS80
 126.40SEK: kr1,300DKK: DKK940 Add to cart

MonoMode SFP Fibre Module Trendnet TEG-MGBS80

 126.40

  • SEK: kr1,300
  • DKK: DKK940

Only 1 left in stock

  • Wavelength: 1550 nm
  • Speed: 1 Gbps
  • Range: 80 km
  • Type: Transceiver

If you’re passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don’t miss even the slightest details, buyMonoMode SFP Fibre Module Trendnet TEG-MGBS80 at an unbeatable price.

Additional information

Weight 0.07 kg
Dimensions 15 × 8 × 5 cm
Brand

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.